Can't remember your BIB number? Search (Ctrl-F) this page.


Official Results:  http://www.tristatefit.com/rudolphrush.html


Archived results from 12/13/21 below:

Results below had the following changes vs. official results:

- Prepended the number "1" to BIB numbers to match pictures.

- Sorted by overall.

- Changed Evan Atkinson's BIB from 1312 to 1293 to match BIB in pictures.


Rudolph Rush 2 Mile Results
BIB Name Overall Time M/F M/F Overall Age Category Age Cat. Place
1289 GERRICK SHEFFER 1 11:52 M 1 M 14-19 -
1276 JIM TURPIN 2 12:05 M 2 M 40-49 1
1293 EVAN ATKINSON 3 12:22 M 3 M 13 & UNDER 1
1260 HEIDI GIANNINI 4 13:13 F 1 F 13 & UNDER -
1252 KRIS CONGER 5 15:15 M 4 M 40-49 2
1287 JESSEY ZIEBACH 6 15:22 M 6 M 20-29 1
1278 MICHELLE SCHELHORN 7 15:26 F 2 F 30-39 1
1255 CONNER ELLIS 8 15:50 M 7 M 14-19 1
1259 HATTIE GIANNINI 9 16:20 F 3 F 13 & UNDER 1
1257 ZERSHA FISCHER 10 17:38 F 4 F 40-49 1
1263 STEPHANIE HERRON 11 17:51 F 5 F 40-49 2
1253 BAILEY CRISP 12 18:05 F 6 F 20-29 1
1291 MORGAN BEULIGMANN 13 18:30 F 7 F 13 & UNDER 2
1292 LAURA BEULIGMANN 14 18:33 F 8 F 30-39 2
1256 ANDREA ESHE 15 18:59 F 9 F 30-39 3
1281 KELLY SWEENY 16 20:13 F 10 F 40-49 3
1290 PAUL FISCHER 17 20:49 M 8 M 50-59 1
1297 TONY MIKSANEK 18 21:20 M 1st Walk M 0 -
1346 ANDY RUDOLPH 19 21:36 M 9 M 40-49 3
1269 LEXI MCCONNELL 20 21:37 F 11 F 14-19 1
1254 JENNIFER ELLERMAN 21 21:39 F 12 F 40-49 4
1282 ALYSSA TRIPP 22 21:39 F 13 F 20-29 2
1279 EMILY SCHMIDT 23 22:23 F 14 F 30-39 4
1251 AMY BOWMAN 24 22:39 F 15 F 40-49 5
1285 GREG WAHL 25 23:07 M 10 M 50-59 2
1268 VICTORIA MARTIN 26 23:18 F 16 F 60-69 1
1325 CARLIE GAINER 27 23:52 F 17 F 14-19 2
1326 KIM GAINER 28 23:52 F 18 F 50-59 1
1284 MATTHEW WAHL 29 24:00 M 11 M 13 & UNDER 3
1286 LELANI WITTWER 30 25:16 F 19 F 70+ 1
1264 JANET HORTIN 31 26:08 F 20 F 50-59 2
1277 CARRIE RUDOLPH 32 26:24 F 21 F 40-49 6
1273 LORI MOHLER 33 26:53 F 22 F 40-49 7
1271 ARLENE MIKSANEK 34 27:03 F 23 F 60-69 2
1283 LISA TRIPP 35 29:29 F 24 F 50-59 2
1261 HEATHER HAMPTON 36 30:18 F 1st Walk F 40-49 -
1275 JACQUE PETERS 37 30:20 F 2nd Walk F 60-69 -
1250 JASMINE BEASLEY 38 31:01 F 3rd Walk F 30-39 -
1270 ROBERT MCGLOTHLIN 39 31:01 M 2nd Walk M 30-39 -
1288 LUCAS RUDOLPH 40 33:10 M 12 M 13 & UNDER 2
1280 JOSEPH SCHU 41 43:18 M 13 M 30-39 1
1348 JULIA SCHU 42 43:18 F 25 F 50-59 4

Rudolph Rush 4 Mile Results
BIB Name Overall Time M/F M/F Overall Age Category Age Cat. Place
1345 TIM ROMAN 1 27:11 M 1 M 40-49 -
1323 OLIVIA ESCHE 2 27:39 F 1 F 14-19 -
1322 CLAY DUNBAR 3 29:59 M 2 M 30-39 1
1357 ASHLEY WILLIAMS 4 30:09 F 2 F 30-39 1
1317 MICHAEL BROWN 5 30:44 M 3 M 60-69 1
1331 ANDREA HOLSCHER 6 31:00 F 4 F 30-39 2
1340 ANDREW NELSON 7 31:07 M 4 M 60-69 2
1315 TERI BARRETT 8 31:40 F 3 F 60-69 1
1334 SARAH JOHNSON 9 32:39 F 5 F 40-49 1
1332 NICHOLE HORNBECK 10 33:02 F 6 F 30-39 3
1311 JOE ATKINSON 11 35:04 M 5 M 40-49 1
1318 PAUL CAMPBELL 12 35:34 M 6 M 50-59 1
1339 STACIE NANCE 13 35:37 F 7 F 50-59 1
1355 BETH WELLER 14 36:06 F 8 F 40-49 2
1327 TARA GREEN 15 36:24 F 9 F 40-49 3
1320 TOBEY CRISP 16 36:50 M 7 M 40-49 4
1351 SAMUEL STRANGE 17 36:50 M 8 M 70+ 1
1344 MONICA GAYE ROBY 18 37:49 F 10 F 60-69 2
1349 MELISSA SPARKS 19 38:48 F 11 F 40-49 5
1328 ASHLEE HAMBY 20 38:55 F 12 F 40-49 6
1343 LINDA REINERT 21 39:07 F 13 F 60-69 3
1324 SOPHIA ETTENSOHN 22 41:20 F 15 F 40-49 7
1353 MADELINE WAHL 23 41:20 F 14 F 14-19 1
1352 ANGI WAHL 24 41:24 F 16 F 40-49 8
1356 TONY HOLLINDEW 25 41:30 M 9 M 60-69 3
1335 JENNIFER LAND 26 41:30 F 17 F 50-59 2
1314 VICKI BARNETT 27 42:00 F 18 F 50-59 3
1319 KIM CAMPBELL 28 42:02 F 19 F 50-59 4
1336 STAN LEVCO 29 42:30 M 10 M 70+ 2
1333 BARBARA HUEY 30 43:20 F 20 F 60-69 4
1354 ERICA WALKER 31 48:31 F 21 F 40-49 9
1338 VICKY MONTGOMERY 32 50:30 F 22 F 60-69 5
1337 TERRI MILES 33 50:40 F 23 F 50-59 5
1347 VINCENT SCHU 34 1:01:10 M 11 M 50-59 2
1313 CHOCTAW BADGETT 35 1:02:00 M 12 M 70+ 3
1342 DEBORAH ONAN 36 1:02:35 F 24 F 70+ 1
1341 BILL NOLL 37 1:17:00 M 13 M 70+ 4